Udstillingsresultater
Klasse Kat Dato Sted Resultat Dommer Klub Ejet af
4 Alfie Solomons 04-12-2022 Hårlev CAPS, BIV, BIS Sabine Mösch (CH) Racekatten DK Robdrup
5 Clive 04-12-2022 Hårlev CAGCIB Sabine Mösch (CH) Racekatten DK Robdrup
2 Take A Chance On Me 04-12-2022 Hårlev HP Sabine Mösch (CH) Racekatten DK Robdrup
6 Alfie Solomons 03-12-2022 Hårlev CAGPIB, BIV, NOM Sara Moroni (IT) Racekatten DK Robdrup
7 Clive 03-12-2022 Hårlev CACIB Sara Moroni (IT) Racekatten DK Robdrup
10 Vicuña 03-12-2022 Hårlev CAP, NOM George Dorkiakis (GR) Racekatten DK Robdrup
6 Alfie Solomons 27-11-2022 Malmø CAGPIB Annika Berner (SE) Sydkatten DK Robdrup
6 Alfie Solomons 26-11-2022 Malmø CAGPIB Åsa Carnbrand (SE) Sydkatten DK Robdrup
8 Baked Alaska 20-11-2022 Middelfart CAPIB, NOM Kristof van Roy (BE) JYRAK Carina Bruun og Henrik Petersen
6 Rain 20-11-2022 Middelfart CAGPIB, BOB 1 Riikka Turpeinen (FI) JYRAK Yasmin Raziye Mor
8 Baked Alaska 19-11-2022 Middelfart CAPIB, NOM Helene Reiter (DE) JYRAK Carina Bruun og Henrik Petersen
8 Rain 19-11-2022 Middelfart CAPIB Rui Pacheco (IT) JYRAK Yasmin Raziye Mor
6 Alfie Solomons 23-10-2022 Ølstykke CAGPIB, BIV Anette Sjödin (SE) DARAK DK Robdrup
7 Clive 23-10-2022 Ølstykke CACIB, BIV, BOX Anette Sjödin (SE) DARAK DK Robdrup
2 Liberté 23-10-2022 Ølstykke HP Anette Sjödin (SE) DARAK DK Robdrup
Veteran Liberté 23-10-2022 Ølstykke 1, BIS Anna Wilczek (PL) DARAK DK Robdrup
6 Alfie Solomons 22-10-2022 Ølstykke CAGPIB, BIV, BOX Rui Pacheco (IT) DARAK DK Robdrup
10 Baked Alaska 22-10-2022 Ølstykke CAP, NOM Minna Krogh (DK) DARAK Carina Bruun og Henrik Petersen
7 Clive 22-10-2022 Ølstykke CACIB, BIV, NOM Rui Pacheco (IT) DARAK DK Robdrup
2 Liberté 22-10-2022 Ølstykke HP, NOM Rui Pacheco (IT) DARAK DK Robdrup
Veteran Liberté 22-10-2022 Ølstykke 1, BIS Rui Pacheco (IT) DARAK DK Robdrup
10 Baked Alaska 24-09-2022 Køge CAP, NOM Donatella Mastrangelo (IT) Racekatten Carina Bruun og Henrik Petersen
10 Baked Alaska 24-09-2022 Køge CAP, NOM Geir Johan Edvardsen (NO) Racekatten Carina Bruun og Henrik Petersen
7 Clive 24-09-2022 Køge CACIB Lene Glem (DK) Racekatten DK Robdrup
7 Clive 24-09-2022 Køge CACIB Zvezdan Memedov (SE) Racekatten DK Robdrup
8 Emil i Lönneberga 24-09-2022 Køge CAPIB, BIV, NOM Lene Glem (DK) Racekatten Vivi Petersen
8 Rain 24-09-2022 Køge CAPIB, BIV, BOX Bette Lind (DK) Racekatten Yasmin Raziye Mor
8 Rain 24-09-2022 Køge CAPIB, BIV, BOX Zvezdan Memedov (SE) Racekatten Yasmin Raziye Mor
2 Take A Chance On Me 24-09-2022 Køge HP Lene Glem (DK) Racekatten DK Robdrup
4 Take A Chance On Me 24-09-2022 Køge CAPS Zvezdan Memedov (SE) Racekatten DK Robdrup
6 Alfie Solomons 07-08-2022 Ølstykke CAGPIB, NOM Sabine Mösch (CH) DARAK DK Robdrup
9 Clive 07-08-2022 Ølstykke CAC, NOM Sabine Mösch (CH) DARAK DK Robdrup
Opdræt DK Robdrup 07-08-2022 Ølstykke 1 DARAK DK Robdrup
2 Liberté 07-08-2022 Ølstykke HP, BIV, NOM Sabine Mösch (CH) DARAK DK Robdrup
Veteran Liberté 07-08-2022 Ølstykke 2 Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga (PL) DARAK DK Robdrup
11 Baked Alaska 06-08-2022 Ølstykke EX 1, BIV, NOM Geir Johan Edvardsen (NO) DARAK Carina Bruun og Henrik Petersen
6 Alfie Solomons 08-05-2022 Hessleholm CAGPIB Hannah Jensen (SE) SVISS DK Robdrup
4 Take A Chance On Me 08-05-2022 Hessleholm CAPS Hannah Jensen (SE) SVISS DK Robdrup
8 Alfie Solomons 07-05-2022 Hessleholm CAPIB Fabio Brambilla (IT) SVISS DK Robdrup
4 Take A Chance On Me 07-05-2022 Hessleholm CAPS Fabio Brambilla (IT) SVISS DK Robdrup
8 Alfie Solomons 01-05-2022 Birkerød CAPIB, BIV, NOM Annika Berner (SE) Racekatten DK Robdrup
12 Crepes Suzette 01-05-2022 Birkerød EX 2 Annika Berner (SE) Racekatten DK Robdrup
Opdræt DK Robdrup 01-05-2022 Birkerød 1, BIS Racekatten DK Robdrup
4 Take A Chance On Me 01-05-2022 Birkerød CAPS Annika Berner (SE) Racekatten DK Robdrup
12 Crepes Suzette 30-04-2022 Birkerød EX 3 Anna Wilczek (PL) Racekatten DK Robdrup
Kuld Food 30-04-2022 Birkerød 1, BIS Hannah Jensen (SE) Racekatten DK Robdrup
4 Take A Chance On Me 30-04-2022 Birkerød CAPS, BIV, BOX Britta Busse (DE) Racekatten DK Robdrup
8 Alfie Solomons 12-03-2022 Kolding CAPIB Anne Veland (NO) JYRAK DK Robdrup
12 Crepes Suzette 12-03-2022 Kolding EX 1, NOM Lena Vencliková (CZ) JYRAK DK Robdrup
4 Take A Chance On Me 12-03-2022 Kolding CAPS, BIV Anne Veland (NO) JYRAK DK Robdrup
1 Crepes Suzette 06-03-2022 Dragør EX 4 Martti Peltonen (SE) DARAK DK Robdrup
Opdræt DK Robdrup 06-03-2022 Dragør 1, BIS DARAK DK Robdrup
Kuld Food 06-03-2022 Dragør 1, BIS Miroslaw Skotarczyk (PL) DARAK DK Robdrup
1 Honey Bun 06-03-2022 Dragør EX 3 Martti Peltonen (SE) DARAK DK Robdrup
4 Take A Chance On Me 06-03-2022 Dragør CAPS, NOM Jurgita Gustaitiene (LV) DARAK DK Robdrup
12 Crepes Suzette 05-03-2022 Dragør EX 3 Miroslaw Skotarczyk (PL) DARAK DK Robdrup
8 Grace Burgess 05-03-2022 Dragør CAPIB, NOM Miroslaw Skotarczyk (PL) DARAK Yasmin Raziye Mor
4 Take A Chance On Me 05-03-2022 Dragør CAPS Miroslaw Skotarczyk (PL) DARAK DK Robdrup
10 Alfie Solomons 05-02-2022 Ruds Vedby CAP, BIV Magdalena Kudra (PL) Racekatten DK Robdrup
10 Alfie Solomons 05-02-2022 Ruds Vedby CAP, BIV, BIS Martin Sanda (CZ) Racekatten DK Robdrup
10 Grace Burgess 05-02-2022 Ruds Vedby CAP, NOM Martin Sanda (CZ) Racekatten Yasmin Raziye Mor
11 Grace Burgess 05-02-2022 Ruds Vedby EX 1, NOM Magdalena Kudra (PL) Racekatten Yasmin Raziye Mor
4 Take A Chance On Me 05-02-2022 Ruds Vedby CAPS Magdalena Kudra (PL) Racekatten DK Robdrup
4 Take A Chance On Me 05-02-2022 Ruds Vedby CAPS Martin Sanda (CZ) Racekatten DK Robdrup